2009 Balti liiga meeste käsipallis

23.01.09 Chocolate Boys – HC Kehra 39-22 (17-10)
Chocolate Boys: Dener Jaanimaa 5, Ravo Vooslau 5, Ego Riener 5,
Martin Noodla 5, Nikita Ulitin 4, Valdar Noodla 3, Jürgen Rooba 3,
Rain Kullamaa 3, Priit Kotsar 2, Tarmo Ulla 2, Sten-Eerik Lepp 2.
HC Kehra: Martin Johannson 5, Laur Lantsev 4, Erkki Maripuu 3,
Jaan Kauge 2, Roman Glinkin 2, Kaupo Liiva 2, Indrek Lillsoo 2,
Eduard Makejev 1, Olev Eensalu 1.

Järgmised mängud:

28.01.09 18:30 Dinamo Spordihall Dinamo Minsk – SKA Minsk
05.02.09 18:00 Viktoria Spordihall Meshkov Brest – HC Kehra
06.02.09 19:00 Dinamo Spordihall Dinamo Minsk - HC Kehra
06.02.09 18:00 Viktoria Spordihall Meshkov Brest- Riihimäen Cocks
06.02.09 19:00 ASK Spordihall  ASK AB LV Riga - Granitas Karys Kaunas
06.02.09 19:30 Ulbroka Spordihall LSPA- Tenax Dobele
07.02.09 12:00 SKA Spordihall SKA Minsk – HC Kehra
07.02.09 15:00 Viktoria Spordihall Meshkov Brest – Chocolate Boys
07.02.09 15:00 Ulbroka Spordihall LSPA- Granitas Karys Kaunas
07.02.09 17:00 Dinamo Spordihall Dinamo Minsk – Riihimäen Cocks
07.02.09 18:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti – Tenax Dobele
08.02.09 12:00 SKA Spordihall SKA Minsk – Riihimäen Cocks
08.02.09 13:30 ASK Spordihall  ASK AB LV Riga – Tenax Dobele
08.02.09 16:00 Dinamo Spordihall Dinamo Minsk – Chocolate Boys
08.02.09 16:00 Mesikäpa Hall Põlva Serviti - Granitas Karys Kaunas
13.02.09 18:30 Kalev Kiili Spordihall Chocolte Boys – Riihimäen Cocks
14.02.09 16:00 Kehra Spordihall HC Kehra – Riihimäen Cocks
17.02.09 20:00 ASK Spordihall  ASK AB LV Riga-LSPA

Eelmised tulemused:
18.01.09 Riihimäen Cocks – ASK AB LV Riga 40-28 (17-11)
18.01.09 Granitas Karys Kaunas – Dinamo Minsk 28-32 (13-17)
18.01.09 HC Kehra – LSPA 35-32 (18-16)
18.01.09 Chocolate Boys – Põlva Serviti 31-19 (15-9)
17.01.09 Granitas Karys Kaunas – SKA Minsk 40-26 (20-12)
17.01.09 Riihimäen Cocks – Põlva Serviti 26-25 (17-12)
17.01.09 HC Kehra – ASK AB LV Riga 28-33  (14-18)
17.01.09 Chocolate Boys – LSPA 36-30 (14-18)
17.01.09 Tenax Dobele – Dinamo Minsk 24-37 (13-17)
16.01.09 Riihimäen Cocks – LSPA 39-28 (20-13)
16.01.09 HC Kehra – Põlva Serviti 24-19 (10-11)
16.01.09 Chocolate Boys – ASK AB LV Riga 32-29 (18-17)
16.01.09 Tenax Dobele – SKA Minsk 23-35 (12-18)
13.01.09 ASK AB LV Riga – Põlva Serviti 38-24 (21-10)

Lisainformatsioon: www.baltichandball.com